Jewlery by Djassemi

Schmuck, jewlery. Only unique pieces sold in my shop at shop.djassemi.de.
·
206 Pins
 6y
Collection by
Ich freue mich, den jüngsten Neuzugang in meinem #etsy-Shop vorzustellen: Silber Ohrstecker 925er Silber - 1955 http://etsy.me/2EujNBG #schmuck #ohrringe #silber #minimalistisch #uniquejewellery #silverjewellery #women #frauen #geometrisch #kreis #lowbudget Shops, Unique Pieces, Jewlery, Etsy Shop, Stud Earrings, Vintage, Piecings, Fashion, Silver Stud Earrings
Ich freue mich, den jüngsten Neuzugang in meinem #etsy-Shop vorzustellen: Silber Ohrstecker 925er Silber - 1955 http://etsy.me/2EujNBG #schmuck #ohrringe #silber #minimalistisch #uniquejewellery #silverjewellery #women #frauen #geometrisch #kreis #lowbudget
Excited to share the latest addition to my #etsy shop: Ohrgehänge 925er Silber - Earhanger in Sterling - 1945 #jewellery #silver #earwire #women #uniquejewelery #uniqueart #silverjewellery #handmade Unique Art, Unique Jewelery, Silver Jewelry, Ear Wire, Excited, Drop Earrings
Excited to share the latest addition to my #etsy shop: Ohrgehänge 925er Silber - Earhanger in Sterling - 1945 #jewellery #silver #earwire #women #uniquejewelery #uniqueart #silverjewellery #handmade
Just arrived at stock - sylterauktionen #etsy-Shop vorzustellen: Brillant von 0.29ct in 585 Gold - Verlobungsring - Hochzeitsring http://etsy.me/2n9Xvgc #schmuck #ring #silber #gold #frauen #farblos #diamant #uniquejewlery #uniqueart #auction #diamondring #brillant Ring Verlobung, Heart Ring, Engagement Rings, Gold, Diamond
Just arrived at stock - sylterauktionen #etsy-Shop vorzustellen: Brillant von 0.29ct in 585 Gold - Verlobungsring - Hochzeitsring http://etsy.me/2n9Xvgc #schmuck #ring #silber #gold #frauen #farblos #diamant #uniquejewlery #uniqueart #auction #diamondring #brillant
A new ring in stock available #etsy-Shop vorzustellen: 1 Solitär von ca. 1,12ct in 585 Gold gefasst http://etsy.me/2n8SHHX #schmuck #ring #gold #manner #farblos #diamant #geometrisch #rund #bandring #auction #solitar Class Ring, Rings For Men, Shopping
A new ring in stock available #etsy-Shop vorzustellen: 1 Solitär von ca. 1,12ct in 585 Gold gefasst http://etsy.me/2n8SHHX #schmuck #ring #gold #manner #farblos #diamant #geometrisch #rund #bandring #auction #solitar
Zancan  Armband  18kt Weissgold  Bracelet Arm Band, Diamond Bracelet, Bracelets, Etsy
Dieser Artikel ist nicht verfügbar - Etsy
Zancan Armband 18kt Weissgold Bracelet
Zancan - Collier - 18kt Weissgold Pendant Necklace, Necklaces, Craft Gifts, Schmuck
Zancan - Collier - 18kt Weissgold
Jüngster Neuzugang in meinem #etsy-Shop : Antik-Stil Ohrgehänge in 925er Silber http://etsy.me/2DaeJRz #schmuck #ohrringe #grun #artdeco #eardrops #siverjewlery #auction #zirkon #gifts #uniquejewlery Artdeco
Jüngster Neuzugang in meinem #etsy-Shop : Antik-Stil Ohrgehänge in 925er Silber http://etsy.me/2DaeJRz #schmuck #ohrringe #grun #artdeco #eardrops #siverjewlery #auction #zirkon #gifts #uniquejewlery
Wirf einen Blick in meinen Sale: 10% Rabatt. http://etsy.me/2CNQatd #etsy #sylterauktionen #etsyfinds #etsygifts #etsysale #etsycoupon #shopsmall Handmade Silver, Handmade Jewelry, Handmade Items, Etsy Handmade, Unique Jewelry, Handmade Gifts, Etsy Jewelry, Handmade Keychains, Hemp Jewelry
Wirf einen Blick in meinen Sale: 10% Rabatt. http://etsy.me/2CNQatd #etsy #sylterauktionen #etsyfinds #etsygifts #etsysale #etsycoupon #shopsmall
Lovely #antiquestyle #earrings #etsy shop: Antiklook Ohrgehänge aus #Silber mit #Zirkon  #uniquejewelry #antiquejewelery #silverjewelery #ohrringe #uniquegifts #auction #syltrauktionen Silver Jewelery, Unique Gifts, Antique Style, Cufflinks, Auction
Lovely #antiquestyle #earrings #etsy shop: Antiklook Ohrgehänge aus #Silber mit #Zirkon #uniquejewelry #antiquejewelery #silverjewelery #ohrringe #uniquegifts #auction #syltrauktionen
Antique style pair chandelier eardrops, #uniquejewlery #etsy shop: Chandelier Ohrgehänge im Stil von 1900 #silver #girls #zircon #jewellery Unique Jewlery, Zircon, I Shop, Chandelier, Jewellery
Antique style pair chandelier eardrops, #uniquejewlery #etsy shop: Chandelier Ohrgehänge im Stil von 1900 #silver #girls #zircon #jewellery
Ich biete einen Rabatt an! Enamel Pins, Accessories, Fine Jewelry
Feinster Schmuck und ausgesuchte Juwelen von sylterauktionen
Ich biete einen Rabatt an!
Ringe von Karl Laine Karl, Wedding Rings, Silver Jewellery, Enagement Rings
Karl Laine - 925er Silber - Ring - Finnland-#ASi007
Ringe von Karl Laine
Ali-Reza Djassemi
Ali-Reza Djassemi
Doppelankerkette in Silber Jetzt Neu #etsy shop: Silberkette 925er Sterling - 80cm #jewellery #necklace #silver #unisexadults Silver Bracelet, Trending Outfits
Doppelankerkette in Silber Jetzt Neu #etsy shop: Silberkette 925er Sterling - 80cm #jewellery #necklace #silver #unisexadults
Men’s silver jewellery from Germany #etsy shop: Herrenring - 835er Silber - Deutschland #jewellery #ring #silver #manner Germany, Rings
Men’s silver jewellery from Germany #etsy shop: Herrenring - 835er Silber - Deutschland #jewellery #ring #silver #manner
Danish flavour arrived lately #etsy shop: Dänische Goldschmiedearbeit - Kette mit Anhänger in 925er Silber #silver #geometric #plantstrees #minimalist #jewellery #necklace Washer Necklace
Danish flavour arrived lately #etsy shop: Dänische Goldschmiedearbeit - Kette mit Anhänger in 925er Silber #silver #geometric #plantstrees #minimalist #jewellery #necklace