Dressur olympia 2016 herren

Olympic Equestrian Alex Hua Tian wearing a Bespoke Gieves & Hawkes three piece suit #GievesandHawkes #SavileRow #Tailoring #London #Rio2016 #Olympics

Olympic Equestrian Alex Hua Tian wearing a Bespoke Gieves & Hawkes three piece suit #GievesandHawkes #SavileRow #Tailoring #London #Rio2016 #Olympics

pin 1
Thiago Braz da Silva of Brazil celebrates.

Thiago Braz da Silva of Brazil celebrates.

Imagem de Rio 2016

Imagem de Rio 2016

pin 1
Lyndal Oatley of Australia riding Sandro Boy competes in the Mens/Womens Team Dressage Grand Prix event on Day 6 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at the Olympic Equestrian Centre on August 11, 2016 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Lyndal Oatley of Australia riding Sandro Boy competes in the Mens/Womens Team Dressage Grand Prix event on Day 6 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at the Olympic Equestrian Centre on August 11, 2016 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

pin 1
rio 2016 olympic opening ceremony | Olympic Opening Ceremonies 2016 Live - Watch Live Stream Direc TV

rio 2016 olympic opening ceremony | Olympic Opening Ceremonies 2016 Live - Watch Live Stream Direc TV

Alistair Brownlee, Jonny Brownlee Gold & Bronze respectively for Team GB

Alistair Brownlee, Jonny Brownlee Gold & Bronze respectively for Team GB

pin 1
Individual Bronze Winners - Tom Daley (Diving, Men's 10m platform), Lutalo Muhammad (Taekwondo, Men's -80kg), Anthony Ogogo (Boxing, Men's Middleweight), Laura Bechtolsheimer (Equestrian, Individual Dressage), Robbie Grabarz (Athletics, Men's High Jump), Jonny Brownlee (Men's Triathlon), Beth Tweddle (Gymnastics, Women's Uneven Bars), Ed Clancy (Cycling, Men's Omnium), Max Whitlock (Gymnastics, Men's Pommel Horse), Rebecca Adlington (Swimming, Women's 800m Freestyle & 400m Freestyle) and…

Individual Bronze Winners - Tom Daley (Diving, Men's 10m platform), Lutalo Muhammad (Taekwondo, Men's -80kg), Anthony Ogogo (Boxing, Men's Middleweight), Laura Bechtolsheimer (Equestrian, Individual Dressage), Robbie Grabarz (Athletics, Men's High Jump), Jonny Brownlee (Men's Triathlon), Beth Tweddle (Gymnastics, Women's Uneven Bars), Ed Clancy (Cycling, Men's Omnium), Max Whitlock (Gymnastics, Men's Pommel Horse), Rebecca Adlington (Swimming, Women's 800m Freestyle & 400m Freestyle) and…

pin 1
speech 1
Nick Skelton - Gold winning teams - Carl Hester, Laura Bechtolsheimer and Charlotte Dujardin (Equestrian Team Dressage), Ben Maher, Nick Skelton, Scott Brash, and Peter Charles (Equestrian Men's Team Showjumping), Dani King, Joanna Rowsell and Laura Trott (Cycling Women's Team pursuit), Katherine Copeland and Sophie Hosking (Rowing, Women's Lightweight Double Sculls), Pete Reed, Alex Gregory, Andy Triggs Hodge, and Tom James (Rowing Men's Coxless fours) and even more ....

Nick Skelton - Gold winning teams - Carl Hester, Laura Bechtolsheimer and Charlotte Dujardin (Equestrian Team Dressage), Ben Maher, Nick Skelton, Scott Brash, and Peter Charles (Equestrian Men's Team Showjumping), Dani King, Joanna Rowsell and Laura Trott (Cycling Women's Team pursuit), Katherine Copeland and Sophie Hosking (Rowing, Women's Lightweight Double Sculls), Pete Reed, Alex Gregory, Andy Triggs Hodge, and Tom James (Rowing Men's Coxless fours) and even more ....

speech 1
Clockwise from top: members of the men’s cycling team pursuit, Hannah Mills and Saskia Clark of the women’s 470 rowing, Charlotte Dujardin after the dressage individual, and boxing’s Nicola Adams

Clockwise from top: members of the men’s cycling team pursuit, Hannah Mills and Saskia Clark of the women’s 470 rowing, Charlotte Dujardin after the dressage individual, and boxing’s Nicola Adams

pin 1
Olympic Hope Sam Martin: From Inner City Gang to Dressage Circle... Trying to get the Young Men of Kings In Training to this level. One day...

Olympic Hope Sam Martin: From Inner City Gang to Dressage Circle... Trying to get the Young Men of Kings In Training to this level. One day...

Pinterest • ein Katalog unendlich vieler Ideen
Search