TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single-mode Fiber Converter

TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single-mode Fiber Converter

High-quality ICs (such as Maxim Integrated or Netlogic) and therefore have the same quality or even a better quality   as the original Sophos ASG0000LX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceivers, depending on the manufacturer.

High-quality ICs (such as Maxim Integrated or Netlogic) and therefore have the same quality or even a better quality as the original Sophos ASG0000LX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceivers, depending on the manufacturer.

Cisco GLC-TE compatible BlueOptics© 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver for Highspeed Data Transmissions in Optical Fiber Networks.   Supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel or SONET/SDH applications in Switches, Routers, Storage Systems and similar hardware.

Cisco GLC-TE compatible BlueOptics© 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver for Highspeed Data Transmissions in Optical Fiber Networks. Supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel or SONET/SDH applications in Switches, Routers, Storage Systems and similar hardware.

1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only * Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber * (Placed within the Amazon Associates program) * 11:32 Mar 7 2017

1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only * Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber * (Placed within the Amazon Associates program) * 11:32 Mar 7 2017

Compatible Cisco GLC-TE 1000Base-T SFP Transceivers are an equivalent solution for overpriced original Cisco GLC-TE   1000Base-T SFP Transceivers of network equipment manufacturers, which primarily serve as a margin product for the   manufacturers and fill the pockets of the companies at your expense.

Compatible Cisco GLC-TE 1000Base-T SFP Transceivers are an equivalent solution for overpriced original Cisco GLC-TE 1000Base-T SFP Transceivers of network equipment manufacturers, which primarily serve as a margin product for the manufacturers and fill the pockets of the companies at your expense.

Gigabit rate SFP transceiver 1000Base-SX compatible, extended range * Operating Distance: up to 2Km (extended range multi-mode), dual LC connector * Operating lambda: 1310nm, Diode type: Fabry-Perot multi-mode * Min. Output: -9 dBm, Sensitivity: -19 dBm * (Placed within the Amazon Associates program) * 10:12 Mar 12 2017

Gigabit rate SFP transceiver 1000Base-SX compatible, extended range * Operating Distance: up to 2Km (extended range multi-mode), dual LC connector * Operating lambda: 1310nm, Diode type: Fabry-Perot multi-mode * Min. Output: -9 dBm, Sensitivity: -19 dBm * (Placed within the Amazon Associates program) * 10:12 Mar 12 2017

PoE-коммутатор Satvision SVB-2016P SVB-2016P POE-коммутатор 16 портов, на порт 52V постоянного тока, 570 мА, максимальное 30 Вт, PoE запас питания макс. 270 Вт, поддерживаемые стандарты: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3i: 10Base-TX, IEEE 802.3u: 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab: 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z: 1000Base-X(Fiber), IEEE 802.3af: Power over Ethernet (Low power), IEEE 802.at: Power over Ethernet (High power), IEEE 802.3x: Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q: VLAN Bridges, температура эксплуатации 0° +50°…

PoE-коммутатор Satvision SVB-2016P SVB-2016P POE-коммутатор 16 портов, на порт 52V постоянного тока, 570 мА, максимальное 30 Вт, PoE запас питания макс. 270 Вт, поддерживаемые стандарты: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3i: 10Base-TX, IEEE 802.3u: 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab: 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z: 1000Base-X(Fiber), IEEE 802.3af: Power over Ethernet (Low power), IEEE 802.at: Power over Ethernet (High power), IEEE 802.3x: Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q: VLAN Bridges, температура эксплуатации 0° +50°…

3Com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver by HP. $148.50. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards.This SFP transceiver can be used in those 3Com switches and modules which support SFP modules. SFPs can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. Save 57% Off!

3Com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver by HP. $148.50. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards.This SFP transceiver can be used in those 3Com switches and modules which support SFP modules. SFPs can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. Save 57% Off!

Modulo KTI KS26011SX 1P 1000base-sx slided-in  sc,mm, 220m #iphone #blogtecnologia #tecnologia Visita http://www.blogtecnologia.es/producto/modulo-kti-ks26011sx-1p-1000base-sx-slided-in-scmm-220m

Modulo KTI KS26011SX 1P 1000base-sx slided-in sc,mm, 220m #iphone #blogtecnologia #tecnologia Visita http://www.blogtecnologia.es/producto/modulo-kti-ks26011sx-1p-1000base-sx-slided-in-scmm-220m

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver For Cisco # Glc-sx-mm-r

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver For Cisco # Glc-sx-mm-r

Pinterest
Suchen